Streaming movies with Azercell is now easier!
Digital solutions provider and the leading mobile operator of the country Azercell pleases its customers with the services matching the global trends. Aiming to deliver the best customer experience through the application of technological innovations, Azercell makes it easier to watch movies. Thus, the “IVI” service offered by the company allows you to stream up to 100,000 movies covering a wide range of genres, at high quality, regardless of location. reports citing daily charge for “IVI” service is AZN 0.40, while the monthly subscription fee is AZN 5.99. For daily subscription keyword GUN, for monthly subscription keyword AY should be sent to 3333. Upon the first-time activation of the service, customers will get a 7-day free trial period for daily subscription and 14-day free trial period for a monthly subscription. “IVI” application supporting both iOS and Android operating systems is available for download at Apple Store and Google Play.
It is worth noting that this service can be used in 5 devices simultaneously, and most importantly, without any advertisement.
Download the application and hurry up to benefit from free usage!
The latest trends in the digital world are more accessible with Azercell!