Users of Nar+ app exceed 100,000
Nar+ application launched by Nar, the mobile operator always tailoring its services with the focus on customer needs, has been in use for 5 months now. Giving the users digital control over their account, the application has already turned into an integral part of the transparent customer experience of Nar users. Thus, in a short period of time, the users of this application have exceeded 100,000. reports that with Nar+ app, subscribers will be able to connect to a suitable tariff in one click, change the existing tariff, order a new internet package, check and renew their bonuses. It also allows you to easily get a detailed bill on consumption. Another unique feature of the application is the ability to control up to 5 accounts at the same time. Thus, if you use several Nar numbers or need to make a transaction on an account of your family member, you can switch from one account to another without leaving the app.
Note that you can download the Nar+ app from AppStore and PlayStore. More information on the application can be found at