Subscribers can now top-up automatically with ‘Nar+’
‘Nar+’, which enables subscribers to manage their accounts more easily, has been upgraded to bring convenience and flexibility to users' daily lives. reports that Nar subscribers will be able to save their card details, allowing them to recharge their balance automatically. Besides, you can quickly top up your balance with just one click, as the app will store the last loaded amount. You can activate the auto re-charge via the ‘Automatic payment’ section and selecting one of daily, weekly and monthly options. Thus, you will not have to enter your card details and amount every time to top up your balance.
It is worth noting that, with ‘Nar+’ subscribers may perform a number of important operations without contacting Call Center. Thus, the app allows to order a new internet package, learn about various tariffs and join the most suitable one, get the detailed bills and manage up to 5 accounts with one click on a single platform at the same time.