Nar presented its new shop in Khirdalan
A brand new Nar shop with a totally fresh concept, which has been recently opened at the address of Khirdalan city, Heydar Aliyev Avenue, 1A, was designed to serve the purpose of providing convenience to customers who reside at the city and surrounding areas and further improve the level and quality of provided services. Staying loyal to its traditions and values of customer orientation and constant improvement, the mobile operator ensures the provision of highest possible quality of services to the Nar users at the new shop by means various beneficial offers.
On the opening day to celebrate this occasion Nar was offering 50% discount for mobile numbers and 10% discount for all the available range of smartphones. In addition to that, every customer who has purchased a smartphone with discount has also received a mobile number as a gift.
It should be noted that today Nar has 4 sales and services centers and 76 dealer shops operating in the country.